Maria do Carmo Pereira Nunes http://lattes.cnpq.br/7052421532116243

Bolsista de Produtividade do CNPq Nível 1C

Última atualização do Lattes: 08.04.2020

Nomes de citação: Maria Pereira Nunes / Nunes MP / NUNES, M.C.P. / NUNES, M / Nunes, Maria do Carmo P. / Nunes, M. d. C. P. / Nunes, Maria Carmo Pereira / Nunes, Maria Carmo P. / do Carmo Pereira Nunes, Maria / Maria P. Nunes / Nunes Mdo C / Nunes, Maria do Carmo Pereira / Nunes, Maria Carmo / NUNES, MARIA / CARMO PEREIRA NUNES, MARIA / PEREIRA NUNES, MARIA CARMO / NUNES, MARIA C. P. / NUNES, M. C. P. / MARIA CARMO P NUNES / Maria Carmo Pereira Nunes / Maria C Nunes / NUNES, MARIA C / NUNES, MARIA C. / NUNES, M.D.C.P. / NUNES, MARIA CARMO P / NUNES, MARIA CARMO PEREIRA / NUNES, MARIA PEREIRA / NUNES, MARIA DO CARMO PEREIRA / NUNES, MARIA DO CARMO P / M.d.C. Peirira Nunes / PEIRIRA NUNES, M D C
  • Trabalho Técnico (9)+
    • Ano
      2015
      Título
      Revisora de trabalhos para o American Heart Association
    • Ano
      2012
      Título
      The Prognostic Significance of Heart Rate Recovery is Not Dependent Upon Maximal Effort in Patients with Heart Failure
    • Ano
      2010
      Título
      Left atrial dysfunction in Chagas cardiomyopathy is more severe than in idiopathic dilated cardiomyopathy: A study with real-time three-dimensional echocardiography.
    • Ano
      2010
      Título
      RIGHT VENTRICULAR DYSFUNCTION IN HEART FAILURE. A META-ANALYSIS AND SYSTEMATIC
    • Ano
      2010
      Título
      Complications in infective endocarditis during 6 months follow-up.
    • Ano
      2008
      Título
      Automated Assessment of Left Atrial Function from Time-Left Atrial Volume Curves Using a Novel Speckle Tracking Imaging Method
    • Ano
      2008
      Título
      Early Detection of Left Ventricular Dysfunction with Strain Imaging in Thalassemia Patients
    • Ano
      2007
      Título
      Influence of gender on long-term prognosis of patients seen in heart
    • Ano
      2007
      Título
      Effect of statin treatment on mortality in a large cohort of heart failure patients
Antonio Luiz Pinho Ribeiro Manoel Otávio da Costa Rocha Marcia de Melo Barbosa Andrea Beaton Timothy C Tan Marcio Vinicius Lins de Barros Bruno Ramos Nascimento Henrique Costa Lima, Marcia Maria Oliveira Craig Sable Cláudio Léo Gelape William A. M. Esteves Teresa Cristina de Abreu Ferrari Daniel Rocha Rabelo Adriana C Diamantino Kaciane K Bruno Judy Hung Felipe B L Barbosa Juliana Rodrigues Soares Barbosa, Marcia M. Maria Helena Albernaz Siqueira Guilherme Rafael Sant?Anna Athayde Lucas Lodi-Junqueira Maria Clara N Alencar Marcia M O Lima Rodrigo Citton Padilha dos Reis Enrico Antonio Colosimo Giovane RodrIgo de Sousa Xin Zeng Bruno Ramos Nascimento Cassio O Miri Fernanda Rodrigues de Almeida Claudia M. V. Freire ROCHA, MANOEL OTÁVIO DA COSTA Walderez Ornelas Dutra Francilu R Beloti NASCIMENTO, BRUNO Renata C Bicalho Carneiro Lidiane Sousa Robert A. Levine Alencar, Maria Clara N. Gabriel Prado Saad Marcelo MP Filho Lucas Lodi Junqueira; Luisa Freire Pederneiras Barbosa Andréa Teixeira-Carvalho Lívia Silva Araújo Passos COSTA, HENRIQUE SILVEIRA Graziela Chequer Marselha Marques Barral Milton Henriques Guimarães Junior José Luiz Padilha da Silva Mariana Campos Palma SABLE, CRAIG Nicole de Paula Aarão Faleiro Maia Julia P Santos Barbosa, Márcia M. Valéria Adriana Andrade Brum Igor F Palacios Sammy Elmariah Timothy C Tan Rafaela Drumond Araújo Fernando Antônio Botoni Eduardo L Lopes Aline Souza Laura Alves de Souza Dias Vitor E S Cota NASCIMENTO, BRUNO RAMOS Vitória Emília Gomes Marques Daniel Furtado Vidigal Ferrari, Teresa Cristina Abreu Rodrigo do Lago Priscila Lima Tavares Mark D Handschumacher Vinícius Tostes Carvalho HUNG, JUDY Barros, Márcio Lins Claudia DG Abreu dayane amaral madureira Milena Soriano Marcolino Izabella Rodrigues de Araújo Fares, R.C.G. Luciano R Leduc Lúcia Maria Amorin Fenelon Tássia de Oliveira Meinberg Cunha Guilherme Augusto Alves do Carmo Barbosa, Marcia Melo Leticia Maria M Rabelo Renato Braulio Lucas R C Filho Nayara Carolina Santos Dourado Gabriela Assunção Goebel Zilda MA Meira CHAVES, ANA THEREZA Lucas Queiroz Fernandes Campos Vitoria M L R Rezende MICHELLE C GALBAS Pedro Ferrari Sales da Cunha pedro henrique de oliveira murta Bráulio, Renato Renato Alvarenga Rezende Ariela Mota Ferreira Lindsay Perlman SOUSA, GIOVANE RODRIGO Emilly Malveira de Lima de Araújo, F.F. Kenneth Gollob Ferreira, K.S. Isabella M Teixeira PERLMAN, LINDSAY José Augusto A Barbosa Rafael Alves Leite Rocha, Manoel Otávio Gabriela Z Ruiz Tainá Vitti Lourenço Gabriel A L do Carmo Barbosa, Felipe Batista Lima Taissa O A Coelho Lucas Jordan Kreuser Thiago Adriano de Deus Queiroz Santos Antonio Lúcio Teixeira Antonio Lúcio Teixeira Jr Vanessa Barbosa Silva Lucas Amorim Carvalho Paulo Henrique Nogueira Costa Virgínia Sheila Xavier Silva José Olímpio Dias Júnior ABREU, J Ignacio Cruz-Gonzalez Ronan Margey Cláudio Araújo Salgado Ribeiro SILVA, R Luis Miguel Rincon Thaís Lins de Souza Barros Cirilo P Fonseca Neto NASCIMENTO, BRUNO R. Octavio M Pontes-Neto Hakan Ay Anderson Ferreira Leite Karen Furie Lucas F Chalup SADE, L E Marcela F Nicoliello Omar Ribeiro Santos Júnior Marcia Melo Barbosa rodrigo matos pinto coelho Ester Cerdeira Sabino Luisa Campos Caldeira Brant Célia Maria Silva Karlla C A Lauriano Damasio, M.P.S. Keesen, T.S. IUNG, B Luciana C Calazans Nunes, Maria do Carmo Pereira Clareci S Cardoso Vitor Fonseca Xavier Nelma CD Clementino TAN, TIMOTHY C. Henrique NS Bittencourt Kenneth J Gollob CARNEIRO, RENATA De CARVALHO BICALHO Nayara Ingrid Medeiros Fernanda A Figueiredo TOMPSETT, ALISON Gabriel Braga Livia Rocha do Valle ALVARENGA, JOICE COUTINHO DE Manoel Otávio Costa Rocha FELIPE ARIEL PRADO Luiz Ricardo Ataíde Castro Raquel R Ribeiro DIAMANTINO, ADRIANA C. PRENDERGAST, B TOMPSETT, ALLISON Emmy Okello COSYNS, B Cashel O?Brien Ribeiro, Antônio Luiz ENCINA, JUAN JUSTINIANO GOMES, JULIANA ASSIS SILVA Marli C Silva DONNES, WISTREMUNDO da Costa Rocha, Manoel Otávio Maria de Fatima Haueisen S Diniz Victoria Piro LUISE C T R BARROS Gláucia C Silva AMANDA O LAUAR Alexandre LS Santos POPESCU, B A SOUZA, ALINE CRISTINA DE Mark D Handschumacher Cláudia di Lorenzo Oliveira Colosimo, Enrico Antônio Ignacio Inglessis Stella Cristina Silva de Souza COSTA, HENRIQUE S. Rodolfo GVV Rocha Praveen Mehrotra Breno D Rezende Siqueira, Maria H.A. BRUNO RIGHI SANTANA SILVA FIGUEIREDO, PEDRO HENRIQUE SCHEIDT André Gorle de Miranda Chaves Thor Edvardsen Lea Campos de Oliveira Fiuza, J.A. HABIB, G Chaves, A.T. JANSEN, PEDRO DAMIÃO Tijmen Hermen Ris Cislene T Souza Corrêa-Oliveira, R. Gomes, J.A.S. Bittencourt, Henrique N.S. LE, V POFAIDES, C Clementino, Nelma C.D. ANSARD, S HAMODRAKA, E MIYASAKA, Y CRAMER, M-J PETROVIC, I SAHIN, M ROOSENS, B GREY, D RIPA, M MIZARIENE, V TIMOTEO, A T CASTILLO, J C ALENCAR, MARIA CLARA NOMAN DE Catherine L Webb JOBIC, Y MANOLIS, A SHIOJIMA, I CHAMULEAU, S STOJANOVIC, I GULEL, O DEL FORNO, B JONKAITIENE, R RIO, P CARRASCO, F HAY, K IOANNIDES, M FOURCADE, N ZERVA, K BENYOUSSEF, S STREUKENS, S A KOSEVIC, D SLAMA, I MOTOC, A GOURIET, F DONAL, ERWAN CHIAPPETTA, S GRUODYTE, G MOREIRA, R ANGUITA, M DE ABREU FERRARI, T C YIANNIKOURIDES, V CALLIER, C TOMPROU, I TAKAHASHI, K SCHALLA, S RAISSOUNI, M ANTIT, S Antonio Ribeiro de Oliveira Junior WEYTJENS, C CASALTA, J-P BROCKMEIER, B LAFETA, LUCIANA C.X. DAMBRAUSKAITE, A GALRINHO, A OSA, A Botoni, Fernando A. CORTEZ, D JAKSIC JURINJAK, S CURLIER, E KAPELIOS, C MIYAKE, M LORUSSO, R PRENDERGAST, BERNARD ZAKHAMA, L SOENS, L HUBERT, S Jasper Ubels WINKELMANN, E ALFIERI, O PLISIENE, J CRUZ, M BLANES, M Stela Alves da Silva Leonardo B TADEU MAGRO KROLL, R VINCELJ, J BONOU, M AMANO, M KNACKSTEDT, C PETROVIC, J VASKELYTE, J PLEIN, D EL HATIMI, S HORSTKOTTE, D RUSSO, C F JUNG, E MIROCEVIC, M BEL, A Marcos Campos ROMERO OLIVEIRA, A P RESKOVIC-LUKSIC, V LEFEVRE, B Petros Nihoyannopoulos BARBETSEAS, J IZUMI, C KIETSELAER, B L TRIFUNOVIC, D OUALI, S KERKHOVE, D ASSAYAG, P BÖRGERMANN, J SONG, J-M BRANCO, L ARNAU, M A MIGLIOLI, L LOVRIC, D HOEN, B MISAILIDOU, S NAKAGAWA, Y GILBERS, M MATIC, S BOUDICHE, S Guilherme Canabrava Rodrigues Silva DROOGMANS, S MISHRIKY, M GUCKEL, D SPANO, F LEE, S SEABRA, D TIRON DE LLANO, C LOMA-OSORIO RICON, P Erika B VARGOVIC, M LEFRANC, M LIONI, A NAKAJIMA, H CHERIEX, E C IVANOVIC, B BEN HLIMA, M DE SOUZA, ALINE CRISTINA OURY, C ELMOGY, A PIPER, C PANZERI, F HEO, R MARQUES, L BRUGADA TARRADELLAS, R DELLA TOGNA, D J Yong H Park KRAJINOVIC, V VALENTE-PIRES, V IIDA, N BEKKERS, S C DIMIC, A MOURALI, M S RIZK, H LEBRAS, S ORCESE, C A CRUZ, I AZEVEDO, J SENGUPTA, S Johanna Helenius BARSIC, B TASSIGNY, C Botoni, Fernando Antônio KIOKAS, S YAMAMOTO, M CRIJNS, H J PUTNIKOVIC, B KAMMOUN, S Piero Menoti Orlandi DULGHERU, R MAGGIONI, A P BAUMANN, F MUSCA, F JANG, S Y QUEIROS, C PINTO, P ALBERT BERTRAN, X RICAFORT, G BRASSELET, C PAPADOPOULOS, C MACHINO-OHTSUKA, T DEURSEN, V M ATTIA, N HAMMAMI, R Paula Athayde Braga Machado MARCHETTA, S OSAMA, D AXLER, O LOPEZ MONTERO, B SUNG-A, C SANG-CHOL, L RODRIGUES, G ABOAL VINAS, J ASSEF, J E BAUMARD, S Julia Grapsa PAPPAS, K ISHIZU, T VAN MELLE, J P AHMED, A ABID, L DOSS, R GOHIER, S PARK, S-J RANCHORDAS, S BOSCH PORTELL, D ARNONI, R RUDSKI, L G Flavio A Figueiredo AININE, K LAKKAS, L BADANO, L P MEIJERS, T JAMIEL, A VILLARES JIMENEZ, A PIERARD, L AL KHOLY, A MOREO, A JIN-OH, C FREITAS, P BERASTEGUI, E RAMOS, A PALACIOS, IGOR SEBAG, I A STRADY, C KOTSIA, A SEO, Y GAMELA, T ELSHIEKH, A RODRIGUEZ OVIEDO, A MASSOZ, M Paulo Cerqueira dos Santos Junior EL SHARKAWY, R MARTINS, C NASCIMENTO, B.R. WINTER, M-P GIANNATTASIO, C SCHNEIDER, M SOLARI, M HWANG, J-W MESHAAL, M QUESADA, D BELLIO DE MATTOS BARRETTO, R PIBAROT, P LANDRY, G BECHLIOULIS, A AONUMA, K WAHADAT, A ALRAHIMI, J GUILLEN MARZO, M JACQUET, S Ana Luiza Horta de Sá Carneiro ZEID, A MAHY, S BUISSON, M ROSENHEK, R BARATTA, P GA YEON, L TRABULO, M NUNEZ, R Matheus A Goebel ABBOUD, C S BEAUDOIN, J NAKA, K WAKAMI, K BUDDE, R SOROKINA, M SILVA, JOSÉ LUIZ PADILHA DA LEGRAND, D ALI, M Botoni, F. A. SALMON-ROUSSEAU, A GELAPE, C L EUN KYOUNG, K WEJNER-MIK, P MATEU, L Efraim L Flam Clara Leal Fraga JOÃO, G Fernando Augusto Medeiros Carrera Macedo MERCURE, C TZVETKOV, B MICHALIS, L KIKUCHI, S HRISTOVA, K POVALYAEV, N BEATON, ANDREA Z LECOQ, E SAAD, A PIROTH, L BINDER, C COSYNS, BERNARD PARK, S W STRZECKA, D F LLIBRE, C Nathália Lisboa RA Gomes SILVA, C Y SERRI, K ELKENTAOUI, S VARLAMOS, C OHTE, N PISARYUK, A VARGA, A NASCIMENTO, BRUNO R Marildes Luiza de Castro MELISSOPOULOU, M Thais Lins Souza Barros ELGEBALY, O ZAHRAN, H CHAVANET, P PUSKAS, L CRESTI, A SENGOKU, K KOWALCZYK, E VALLEJO, N rafael figueiredo dos santos SOUZA, A C SAUVE, C BETTAYEB, B RALLIDIS, L MILTO, A TORNOS, PILAR HOFFER, E Luan Vieira Rodrigues SALEH, Y MOUSSAFEUR, A PERSCHY, L LIMBRUNO, U MIZUNO, H KASPRZAK, J D PEDRO BOTET, L IRIBARREN, A MANCUSO, F J POULIN, F NEYKOVA, A ACTIS DATO, G M MUSIC, L KOTOVA, E GARCIA-PARDO, G DIAMANTINO, ADRIANA C Denise Ulhoa Dani TERNACLE, J HO, C-Y MURARU, D NAKATANI, S KAMINSKA, M SAMBOLA, A NACINOVICH, F GOUVEA, A PAGE, M SIERRA, V GARCIA, R DEL PONTE, S LAKOVIC, P KARAULOVA, J SANZ GIRGAS, E HAMMAD, B OLIVER, L STÖLLBERGER, C TENAGLIA, R SERA, F LISOWSKA, A BAYES-GENIS, A RESSI, S regiane urbano PRADEL, V SANSONI, S BULATOVIC, N KOBALAVA, Z BARDAJI RUIZ, A AHMED, M LIM, P BROOKS, R RUOZI, N ONISHI, T ZACHWYC, J RIOS, R MAHIA, M Ana Thereza Chaves MOISES, V A DAVID, A DRAGASIS, S MARQUES, A LEONARDI, C BOZOVIC, B STANESCU, C RUIZ-ZAMORA, I da Silva, José Luiz Padilha Lucas Almeida Santana ABDELNABY, M HEGER, M SPARANO, C YUICHIRO, O WOZNICKA, K PIZZI, N UZOKOV, J Juliana G Giannetti FALCAO, S N Bárbara Martins Fernandes MOHTY, D GRASSOS, C ATHANASSOPOULOS, G SUMARGA, N ROSIANU, H MARCO, F Geleijnse, Marcel L. Rocha, Manoel Otávio Costa ALMAGHRABY, A BRUNEL, A-S WEIDINGER, F STEFANO, P SENO, H ROJEK, A MAISTERRA, O ALYAVI, B Ranieri L Andrade Santos MAGNE, J FLOROS, G Hui Zheng GRASSI, L MARIAN, V TOMOAIA, R LLOPIS, J Carvalho, Vinicius Tostes Silva, Maria Helena C.R. Matheus Cabral Timóteo DIOGO ANTÔNIO GOMES TIAGO ABDEL-HAY, M FOURNIER, D SEIJO, M DEL PACE, S SAIJO, Y MATSKEPLISHVILI, S LOZANO, J GRANADA, I Leonardo M G Baião JULIA TEIXEIRA TUPINAMBAS AFONSO, T LACOSTE, M KOUTSIARI, A AGNOLETTO, V BENESCO, I RANCEA, R HERNANDEZ-MENESES, M Joao Pedro P Rios Daiana Ferraz Braga de Oliveira ABOULENEIN, J MOREAU, J SALMO, F ALTERINI, B KUSUNOSE, K PRZEWLOCKA-KOSMALA, M GONZALEZ-ALUJAS, T ZEMEDKUN, M Marcos S Baptista VIEIRA, M Barbosa, Marcia ARMENIS, I Ana Carolina Campi-Azevedo OLARU, A CARDANIUC, I MADA, R GARCIA-DE-LA-MARIA, C ZAYED, Y KLOPFENSTEIN, T SCHEGGI, V YAMADA, H KOSMALA, W FERNANDEZ-HIDALGO, N ASCH, F M Henrique S Campos CASTILHO, SANDRA REGINA T. FISCHER, C DUROX, H TSIAPRAS, D TONDI, S BALAN, G BEYER, R FUSTER, D FALCES, C SOLIMAN, A HUSTACHE-MATHIEU, L GUEVARA, E SATA, M MISZTAL-OGONOWSKA, M GARCIA-DORADO, D STREATHER, S MORHY, S ELMARIAH, SAMMY BEEHARRY, A SARRI, G MESSORA, R JIMBEI, P POPESCU, I GOANTA, F TUDE RODRIGUES, A C MARCONI GOMES DA SILVA ELSAFTY, E BOUILLER, K CORTES, C MARCHIONNI, N CHAN, K-L MARZEC, K VASALLO VIDAL, F GUNNING, M OLIVEIRA, CASSIO M. SILVA, L Karen Magalhães ABOYANS, V VENIERI, E Juliana Assis Silva Gomes TURRINI, F HAGENDORFF, A MORNOS, C VIDAL, B MAHFOUZ, E CHIROUZE, C CASABÉ, J H STANTE, M LAROCHE, CÉCILE SZYMANSKI, P SUAREZ-VARELA, M-M BROWNE-MORGAN, M OLIVEIRA, KACIANE K.B. RODRIGUES, D Fernanda Scaramello FAUCHER, J-F SIDERIS, S OLIVIERI, G M GIRBU, L COZMA, D TOLOSANA, J M Carvalho Bicalho Carneiro, Renata Tavares Júnior, Wilson Campos REVEST, M VELAZCO, P FUMAROLA, F TAKANASHI, S HRYNIEWIECKI, T SADEGHPOUR, A BREEZE, J Érika A Brito Anelise Impeliziere Nogueira AGGELI, C SALSANO, A GAINA, V FEODOROVICI, A IONAC, A TELLEZ, A MOREIRA, D Ferreira, Cid Sérgio FLECHER, E STREITENBERGER, G TERADA, M WAHID, A RASHEED YAS, S FIFE, A BEATON, ANDREA Z. Ross Avery DELARUE, S SANTINI, F CORCEA, V MARINCU, I SANDOVAL, E Christiano Gonçalves de Araújo PENAHERRERA, E Barral, Marselha Marques TATTEVIN, P POTITO, M COLONNA, P ABE, K SAGHIR, T RAPOSEIRAS-ROUBIN, S DWORAKOWSKI, R BRAGA, J ORAIN, J TOUSOULIS, D ASTROM ANEQ, M CARDANIUC, L PLONSKA-GOSCINIAK, E QUINTANA, E LARGACHA, G Ricardo de Amorim Corrêa GRANILLO FERNANDEZ, M D'AGOSTINO, C YAMAMOTO, H KHANZADA, M F PEREZ, M T CANNATA, S VILELA, F MAGALI MICHEL, M M TOLKSDORF, H Twalib Aliku BELLINO, M PANFILE, E FARCAS, R MORENO, A Boersma, Eric BAJANA CARPIO, A GASTALDELLO, N ISRAEL, S SHITAN, H BUTT, M H PEREIRA LOUREIRO, M URSI, M P CHEQUER, GRAZIELA RODRIGUES, A LECOMTE, R KLINGER, S PROTA, C Alline M Beleigoli SCEGLOVA, N DARABANTIU, D AMBROSIONI, J ALENCAR, MARIA CLARA NOMAN ANZULES, N CHEVALIER, E DE SANTOS, M WANOUNOU, M FUJIMAKI, H KONG, W PAZOS-LOPEZ, P ZAKY, H VILLACA FILHO, F KARCHER, A-K KILKOWSKI, C RADANO, I SAMOHVALOV, S COTORACI, C A ALMELA, M ACQUATELLA, HARRY POW CHON LONG, F HUTTIN, O REYES, G STRAHILEVITZ, J OKUBO, T AHMED, B RAJANI, R Gyeong-Moon Kim SICILIANO, A P CUEFF, C FRAITURE, B Rafaelle Christine Gomes Fares SORIENTE, L SAMOHVALOV, E CITU, I M MIRO, J M MORILLO, CARLOS HOLICKA, M GOEHRINGER, F GILON, D MAHARA, K FURNAZ, S KLEIN, J LOPES, EDUARDO L.V. Yuan Jiao MUSA, C Carlos Eduardo Rochitte Matheus Tozatto Baptista Coelho Leal CAILLON, J ZAHN, R GRECO, L PRISACARI, E CIRIN, L MONTEJO, M ANA L M COSTA SPINAR, J ALLA, F SHIGEL, C QAMAR, N GERMINAS, A N HANCOCK, J Luisa CC Brant ISO, M BROCHARD, J STEGEMANN, M BENVENGA, R M KRAVCENCO, D PUTICIU, M I TUCAY, E VANCATA, R SELTON-SUTY, C NOVAS, V GHADRDOOST, B SKARDAL, R LUGO ADAN, J CHAMBERS, J Luiz Guilherme Passaglia FELIX, A BIRON, C Raquel Brito PFAFFLIN, F CITRO, R GREJDIERU, A POP-MOLDOVAN, A L GOIKOETXEA, J MACHACEK, S Ribeiro, Antônio PLASTINO, M L PASHA, H R KURIYAMA, N SKULSTAD, H LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ, E KOPANSKA, A REIS, RODRIGO CITTON P. Emerson S Costa FAZZIO, L ASSERAY-MADANI, N ISNER, C PISCIONE, F RAEVSCHI, E POP, D RODRIGUEZ-ALVAREZ, R CARTASEGNA, L MORADNEJAD, P ASHIKAGA, K HELLE-VALLE, T BRAVO AMARO, M CHANDRASEKARAN, B CRAVO, V BRUNO, KACIANE K.O. AL HABASH, O SCHIAVI, D GRIB, L PARVANESCU, T GONZALEZ RICO, C Barbosa, Márcia Melo Marina Soares Vilela BUTTA, T SADOUL, N DHO, J GHAVIDEL, A CARDIM, N M BEITNES, J O BLANCO-GONZALEZ, E BVEKERWA, I ALCANTARA, M PATTIER, S DREGER, H MENEGHIN, R CASHA, R ONEL, M F GARCIA CUELLO, L WIDIMSKY, J ILIC-HABENSUS, E BANGHER, M BOUDAGH, S NISHINO, S OFFSTAD, J T UPPAL, R SHUHA, D L LEFEBVRE, M BRECHT, A AL-MALLAH, M BORG, D PAZDERNIK, M GUTIERREZ CUADRA, M LATAL, J LESCURE, X OBREGON, R ALIZADEHASL, A WATANABE, N STOLK, V CALVO IGLESIAS, F PRIMUS, C MIGLIORANZA, M H LECOMPTE, A S BALDENHOFER, G AGRICOLA, E VELLA, C MAVREA, A FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO, M FIDEL CASTRO ALVES DE MEIRA JECMENOVA, M FILIPINI, E NOOHI BEZANJANI, F SHIBATA, Y SCHOEP, J ABD EL- NASSER, M MENEZES, L DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO, R BOUTOILLE, D KNEBEL, F PAJORO, U PLLAHA, E VELCEAN, L A COBO BELAUSTEGUI, M Thais Aparecida Reis Lage PRECEK, J DUVAL, X AVEGLIANO, G MALEKI, M SUZUKI, G KANG, D-H OLMOS, C YIANGOU, K WOLDMAN, S Christiano G Araújo STASZKO, K STANGL, K BUSNARDO, E FENECH, M CARUNTU, F ARNAIZ GARCIA, A TABORSKY, M GUN, M Isabella Peixoto de Barcelos FERNANDEZ OSES, P KYAVAR, M SAITOU, S FERRERA, C BEATON, ANDREA Jonathan Afilalo ANDRADE, J L IUNG, BERNARD KAESTNER, W OLTOLINI, C FARRUGIA, J BRANEA, H S ARNAIZ DE LAS REVILLAS, F FIGUEIREDO, PEDRO HENRIQUE S MIKULCOVA, M PEUGNET, F SADEGHPOUR, ANITA BHAN, A SAITOU, C VAN DONGEN, E VILACOSTA, I ZARGER, P Michael H Picard SINNAEVE, F MEHALLA, T HAMADA, S NISI, T GOLIASCH, G BORDEJEVIC, A ARMINANZAS, C JANCOVA, E BOHBOT, Y HABIB, GILBERT ARAI, K Nayana F A Gomes RIEZEBOS, R POH, K K TAHIR, J VANCRAEYNEST, D Gabriela M Paixão DETOC, M BECKER, M LAPENNA, E PISCOPO, T ANDOR, M TAKEUCHI, M MORILLO, CARLOS A. FABIO TORRES RABELO GRIVA, M TRIBOUILLOY, C RANJAN, S ASHIHARA, K KARIJODIKORO, E YEO, T C ALHASHMI, J CORREA-OLIVEIRA, RODRIGO Aidan W Flynn PIERARD, S FUZELLIER, J-F Rochitte, Carlos E. WILD, C IACI, G XUEREB, R G TROFENCIUC, N-M GUTIERREZ-DIEZ, J F thiago mendona nunes de paula MIKULICA, M GUEIT, I BANSAL, M YAMAZAKI, K VRIEND, J STEFANOVIC, M ILERI, C Arthur E Weyman LANCELLOTTI, PATRIZIO CAMPISI, S HELLNER, C GUFFANTI, M MALLIA AZZOPARDI, C TOMESCU, M C ZARAUZA, J DE ALMEIDA, FERNANDA R. Laura Gomide de Moura CHAPUZET, C KASLIWAL, R HAGIWARA, N VAN DER BILT, I REDZEK, A DERVISHOVA, R PATRICIA SANTOS LOREDO TOFANI VANOVERSCHELDE, J L TULANE, C Silva, Marly C. HARTUNG, C T FERRARA, D Lara Castro JACOBS-ORAZI, L PINTASSILGO, I AGUERO BALBIN, J Marco A S Neves COUFAL, Z ALARCON, C Caryn Bern MUNGULMARE, K CALDERON ARANDA, E SASAKI, S TANIS, W RONDEROS, R ATAS, H Edmundo C Oliveira LEONARDO SCHIESS SALES ANTUNES PASQUET, A PIERRARD, R Freire, Cláudia M.V. FRÜHAUF, A-C CARLETTI, S DE LA VEGA, E C L NESKOVIC, A N FARINAS ALVAREZ, M C Sanny Cristina de Castro Faria PELOUCH, R SAVOURE, A Antonio B. Fernandez GARA, E Jonathas Teixeira Salles Lorena Junia Souza Santos YUDA, S VAN HEUSDEN, H KOVACEVIC, M MUTLU, B GEORGIA CORREIA DE QUEIROZ FACCIN BEAULOYE, C Carlos Henrique Valente Moreira GAGNEUX-BRUNON, A Luisa Magalhães BRANDT, R Roberto Magalhães Saraiva ALI TATAR-CHENTIR, N N MICHAUX, C GUERRA, A NAVAS ELORZA, E KAMENIK, M BOUCHART, F BARTYKOWSZKI, A NAGY, A OTA, M LIESBEK, O VULIN, A CANPOLAT, U CESAR FERNANDES LOREDO KONOPNICKI, D BOTELHO-NEVERS, E WALTHER, T PASCIUTA, R STAUB, T PEREIRA, H MONTEAGUDO, J M Iara M Castro BLECHOVA, K POULIMENOS, L KITAI, T LOKHORST, J VELICKI, L YAMAGATA, K Isabella MM AQUILES DINIZ COELHO GONTIJO UNGER, P RIBERI, A HAMM, C CASTIGLIONI, B CODREANU, A DUQUE NEVES, B FERNANDEZ-GOLFIN, C MAREK, J SAMARAS, H TSUJIMOTO, S KAMP, O SUSAK, S YASAR, U S AMSEL, B TESSONNIER, L STÖHR, E TASSAN DIN, C SOW, R ALVARO, M Beloti, Francilu Rodrigues SIRANEC, M PRAT, G POULIQUEN, M-C HARALAMBIDIS, G TANIGUCHI, N WIND, A SRDANOVIC, I CETINARSLAN, O PAELINCK, B Desireé Sant´Ana Haikal ÖZTÜRK, C SCARPELLINI, P ZVIRBLYTE, R MOYA MUR, J L PINTO FILHO, MARCELO MARTINS LINHART, A PUDICH, J Rafael Amaral Papatella SUWA, Y VAN DER SPOEL, T MILOJEVIC, P KUCUKOGLU, S Mauro Martins Teixeira RODRIGUS, I CAMMILLERI, S SCHUELER, R EDVARDSEN, T CARMELO, V ZAMORANO, J L Gabriel T Pereira MASOURA, V ATHANASIOU, D MAEBA, H TESKE, A DABIC, P KARACAGLAR, E LEMOINE, I ARREGLE, F NICKENIG, G ATKOCAITYTE, J SELAS, M SEPAROVIC-HANZEVACKI, J Luiz G Passaglia Vitor Tadeu Vaz Tostes Alexandre F. Marques RIBEIRO, ANTONIO LUIZ P. WEBB, CATHERINE L. Ana Luiza Bierrenbach SAMBOLA, ANTONIA M H C R SILVA DAGRES, N EMBERSON, J Martins, Maria Auxiliadora Parreiras Priscila R Cintra ROMANO, MINNA MOREIRA DIAS Rodrigo Pinto Soares Henrique Neves da Silva Bittencourt Rodrigo Correa Oliveira Cleonice A Mota MAGGIONI, ALDO P Robert A Levine MARTINO, A DE VIDIGAL, DANIEL FURTADO Alencar, M. C. N. Tammy JM Cassiano André Schmidt Luisa Mourão Dias Magalhães Lucas José de Campos Machado Fernanda Nobre Amaral Villani Klas-Goran Sahlen RICHARDS, HEDDA William Antonio M. Esteves VECE, D DI Costa, H. S. Mariângela F Pato Paulo Gomes Ana Luisa M Costa DE BONIS, M Flávio Augusto Paes de Oliveira MESHAAL, MARWA Luciana C Lafeta Nunes, M. C. P. LACERDA, B. E. R. A. ALIKU, TWALIB Bruno Oliveira de Figueiredo Brito BARBOSA, J. A. A. Carolina Andrade Bragança Capuruço Milena Maria Moreira Guimarães Lis Ribeiro do Vale Antonelli Judy Hung BONIS, M DE Camila G Ferreira Beloti, F. R. ZEYMER, U FALQUETO, E. B. OKELLO, EMMY Carlos A. Morillo Cezar Alencar de Lima Rezende Paulo AC Miranda Elena Aikawa CHIARA, B DE MICHELE, L DE VALENTE, VANESSA ALVES AZEVEDO Joshua N Goldstein Alessandra Nogueira Santos Nunes, Maria Carmo P. Joaquim Gascon Bo Remenyi Túlio Pinho Navarro Fernando Vieira Brandão Maria Cristina C Almeida TAYLOR, C uísa Mourão Dias Magalhães Peter Zilla MARCIS, V LE OTAVIO M PONTES NETO Haendel Buzzati J Simon R Gibbs FERREIRA, ARIELA MOTA Luis E. Echeverría ROCHA, MANOEL ÓTAVIO DA COSTA Ricardo Jayme Procópio Allison Reese COSTA, A.L.M. Renata Fiúza ROUX, P LE DAMÁSIO, MARCOS PAULO DE SOUZA LE BIHAN, D Thiago N Reis Gilmar do Carmo Paixão David Dawson LODI-JUNQUEIRA, LUCAS Ann F Bolger a r o Oliveira Júnior NAVARRO, TÚLIO PINHO Barbosa, José Augusto A. LAUAR, A. Sergio Sales Xavier VEN, F LE CESARANO, MARCO T A O Coelho Rian César Silva Benjamin C.F. Smith SIMOES E SILVA, A. C. ANDARALA, M Jamary Oliveira-Filho l j c machado PROCÓPIO, RICARDO JAYME EMAL, C D´ Bráulio, Renato REZENDE, V.M. Marcelo Hadlich BERRE, R LE TERRANOVA, PAOLO Cristiano A Gonçalves CHIONCEL, O Elvio Marques da Silva Taryn Coulter ROCHA, MANOEL OTAVIO C KREUSER, LUCAS JORDAN Maria Terezinha Bahia Ribeiro, Antonio Marcelo Haertel Miglioranza ERBA, PAOLA-ANNA ERBA, PAOLA ANNA Gyeong M Kim Ines Zimbarra Cabrita OLIVEIRA, CASSIO M MIRANDA, CARLA PAIXÃO MONTEIRO-JUNIOR, RENATO SOBRAL Maria Auxiliadora Parreiras Martins Abreu, Mery Márcio Epifânio BRAS, M LE de Barros, M. V. L. Leilane Isabela Leon Ribeiro DANCHIN, N Orlando C Filho Barbosa, Felipe OLIVEIRA, KACIANE KB João Pedro Rios Lúcia Maria Amorim Fenelon Vandack Nobre Ricardo A R Moura AXLER, OLIVIER Fernandes, Stephanie OLIVEIRA, C.M. DE CHIARA, B XAVIER, LUCIANA OLIVEIRA, CASSIO TOURNEAU, T LE Filho, M. M. P. ROCHA, MANOEL OTAVIO COSTA DOS SANTOS, JULIA PA Ellen Ferreira Alexandre Coelho de Souza TEIXEIRA, ANTONIO LÚCIO Marcio H L Resende Nunes, Maria ERBA, P OLIVEIRA, K.B. OLIVEIRA, KACIANE GALE, CHRIS P Sérgio Viana Peixoto Clara G Camelo Letícia Alves Andrade Diniz, Maria RIBEIRO, ANTONIO R. P. MAGGIONI, ALDO José Antônio Marin-Neto Paula Vieira Teixeira Vidigal BONISSON, LEONARDO Rodolfo Cordeiro Giunchetti Beleigoli, Alline BARROS, L. Frederico Thadeu A F Campos DIAMANTINO, ADRIANA PAZDERNIK, MICHAL Andréa Silvestre de Sousa Rocha, M. O. d. C. WALLENTIN, L Maria Luiza RP Lima LOPES, EDUARDO LV OLIVEIRA, KACIANE K B Arnaldo Alves da Silva Izabela Lopes Barbosa da Silva Camargos, Elizabeth Ribeiro Michele Campos Barreto SOW, ROUGUIATOU MISSIAMENOU, V BIHAN, D LE h r bernardes Tâmara O Reis Matheus Fernandes Costa-Silva TEIXEIRA, ISABELLA M Flávio Resende Fraga Victória Pereira de Lima da Costa Rocha, Manoel Otávio Taís Soares Barbosa MACINTYRE, C. RAINA POPESCU, BOGDAN j p p martins Reis, Rodrigo Citton Padilha Gustavo Brandão de Oliveira Pinto, Airandes S. Ana Cristina L Albricker Eduardo Falqueto LOURENÇO, TAINÁ V Ana Cristina S Silva Martinelli, Patricia Massara Fernanda Brito de Oliveira NEGISHI, KAZUAKI ´EMAL, C D g m m paixão Marcos Roberto de Sousa Oliveira, Bráulio M.R. Maria Cecília Landim Nassif BARBOSA, MÁRCIA M DE MARTINO, A RIBEIRO, ANTONIO LUIZ P Maria da Consolação Vieira Moreira Pedro Henrique S F NUNES, E MARIA Do CARMO PEREIRA Adriana Mello Rodrigues dos Santos GAN, GARY C.H. l g klaboe IGOR FERREIRA DE SALES Erickson Vinicius Bicalho Edson Siqueira da Rocha Maria Carmen M. Vasconcelos FERRARI, TERESA CRISTINA A. TOMPSETT, ALLISON R TEIXEIRA, ANTONIO LUCIO Thiago Neves da Rocha Reis KAYIKCIOGLU, M LOPES, WALKIRIA MONTEIRO PICARD, MICHAEL H. LEE, LINA a c a azevedo Flavio Coelho Barros RIOS, JOÃO PEDRO P osias de magalhaes De SOUZA, WARLEY CRISTIANO SHAHIAN, DAVID M. CHEN, HENRY H. Ester Sabino BUDAJ, A CLEMENTINO, N TORNOS, P DO LAGO, R. RUIZ, GABRIELA Z L BARBERATO, SILVIO HENRIQUE Renato Braulio Lambertucci, José R. RINCON, LUIS M. KHANNA, SHAUN LIMA, MARCIA MARIA O. HUNG, J. MARCUS, RACHEL Oliveira, Gustavo Brandão de CORRÊA-OLIVEIRA, RODRIGO Lima Marcia Maria Oliveira Antunes, Carlos Maurício F. DONAL, E MEHROTRA, PRAVEEN BHAT, ADITYA DE CARVALHO, VINÍCIUS T. Gilmar Reis Bruno Morais Damião Rodrigo Corrêa-Oliveira LIMA, JOAO Lacerda, Benone Evaristo Rezende Araújo Marcolino, Milena Soriano Oliveira, Flávia R. RUDSKI, LAWRENCE G. VASCONCELOS, MARCELLE CRISTINA MEDEIROS, NAYARA INGRID Nominato, Luís Fernando R. da Silva ECHEVERRIA CORREA, LUIS EDUARDO Laura Olivieri André Talvani de Sá Filho, Isaías M. CHEN'TOURNOUX, ANNABEL PRATES, THALITA EMILY CEZÁRIO Maria Carmen Vasconcelos Castro, Luiz Ricardo de Ataide J Luis Guerrero CAVALCANTE, JOAO L. XAVIER, V Lula, J. F. Cardoso, Yuri S. FLYNN, AIDAN W. OLIVEIRA, IGOR ANTÔNIO COSTA DE André Assis Lopes do Carmo FEDERICO LOMBARDI ROOS-HESSELINK, J CARMO, ANDRE ASSIS L. BARROS, MARCIO Mariana D Mata Letícia Braga Ferreira Desirée Sant' Ana Haikal Davi Alexandre Barquette Carvalho, Vinicius T. AFILALO, JONATHAN VASKELYTE, JOLANTA-JUSTINA DAMASCENO, RENATA FIÚZA SOUSA, LIDIANE A.P. SONIA FRANCISA DE SOUZA PAULO SÉRGIO CAVALVANTI Ellen Moquette ASCH, FEDERICO M. Nicoliello, Marcela Ferreira BERN, CARYN LOMBARDI, FEDERICO Andre AL Carmo LAROCHE, C Vanessa Lima PINHEIRO, VLADIMIR MEIRA, ZILDA MARIA A. Pedro R Porto Deborah D. Ascheim Marina Luiza Rodrigues Alves VIOTTI, RODOLFO Gomes, Gustavo Henrique Moreira ROCHA, MANOEL OTà VIO DA COSTA Kristina H Haugaa ABENSUR, HENRY FIUZA, JACQUELINE ARAUJO Letícia Trivellato Gresta James S. Gammie CAMPOS VIEIRA, MARCELO LUIZ Victor Ribeiro Neves Melo Barbosa, Marcia Mariana Campos Palma José Ronaldo Cardoso Ida S Leren GUIMARÃES FILHO, FABIO VILLAÇA Sivana Santos Assreuy Diniz Joseph P. Mathew MILEI, JOSE Lívia Santos Diniz GRAY, A Taylor Landay GRIPP, ELIZA DE ALMEIDA BELESLIN, B Daniel Braga LE BRAS, M Adelina Martha dos Reis MIGLIORE, RICARDO Azevedo Figueiredo, Fernanda Michel Teixeira Rodrigues P. H. Figueiredo DE MICHELE, L ASSUNÇÃO, BRUNA MORHY BORGES LEAL MORATO, MARIA JOSÉ FERREIRA Junia Ribeiro de Oliveira Longo Fernanda Moreira e Leite MARIN-NETO, JOSE ANTONIO Sousa, L. Adriano Carvalho Luis Miguel Rincon Luciana Carvalho Martins ALMEIDA, ANDRÉ LUIZ CERQUEIRA DE KEESEN, TATJANA SOUZA LIMA Rodrigo D'Assunção Ferreira E S ROCHA Linda Gillam DI VECE, D Maria Betânia Solis Resende Nisha Jain Garg RODRIGUES, ANA CLARA TUDE MOLICA, ANDREIA MARIA Guilherme I S Litwinski LANDAY, TAYLOR Wilson Mathias John Dent ZENG, XIN Robert Reardon André Soares de Moura Costa LE MARCIS, V Diego Nascimento BECK, ADENALVA LIMA DE SOUZA Maria Cristina D Abduch Alexandre Marques Marcolino, Milena S. Tarciane Aline Prata Jyothi Nagajyothi MORHY, SAMIRA SAADY Maria HA Siqueira REZENDE, VITÓRIA M.L.R. Yohanna Helenius Ibrahim M. Pinto LE TOURNEAU, T LEVINE, ROBERT Daniel Mendes Pinto José Luiz Padilha da Silva Juliana Bernardes Costa Jose N Lora SIQUEIRA, VICENTE NICOLIELLO DE CASTRO, IARA M. Gabriel Grossman PETRONIO, A-S MAIA, NICOLE DE PAULA AARÃO FALEIRO Carolina Martins Vieira Oren S Weiss OLIVER, LEOPOLD CAMPOS, THAIS HARADA Carlos E Rochitte MOTA, C. C. C. Marcos Paulo Souza Damasio Alline Maria Rezende Beleigoli CARVALHO, MARIANA DE BRAGA LIMA Thauana Luiza de Oliveira Joel M Friedman FIORUCCI, E BARRETTO, RODRIGO BELLIO DE MATTOS RINCON, LEONOR G. Regina Muller Carolina Coimbra Marinho Harry Acquatella Fábio Canellas Fernando A Botoni Nunes, Maria do Carmo David C Spray HORTEGAL, RENATO DE AGUIAR Karlla C Lauriano Rafael Teixeira Matos Wagner Pires Oliveira Júnior Marco Túlio Baccarini Pires C. FONSECA Fabiana Simão Machado OTTO, MARIA ESTEFANIA BOSCO GALE, C P Leonardo S Pereira Danielle Aparecida Pereira Gomes Eliza Franco Bráulio Muzzi Ribeiro de Oliveira Mariana de Braga Lima Carvalho GLIKSON, M Ribeiro, Antônio Luiz Pinho Herbert B Tanowitz BARROS, MÁRCIO VINICIUS LINS DE ABREU, CLÁUDIA DRUMOND G. Jamil Abdalla Saad Ari Mandil Cristiane Alves da Silva Menezes Rafaelle C.G. Fares Klas-Göran Salen Isabela Nascimento Borges José Luiz Barros Pena Abreu, Cláudia Drummond Guimarães Leonor Garcia Rincon VIEIRA, MARCELO LUIZ CAMPOS Karine Silvestre Ferreira Bruno D Beato Natalia S Hojo Souza ATHAYDE, GUILHERME RAFAEL SANT'ANNA Sandra Regina T Castilho SOUSA, LIDIANE APARECIDA PEREIRA DE Eduardo Kei Marquesine Washizu MIGLIORANZA, MARCELO HAERTEL DE BARROS, MÁRCIO V. L. VASCONCELOS, LUIZ PAULO BASTOS Marcia B Leavitt Moacir R Lima Júnior Marielle Valerio Correa ROCHA, MANOEL OTAVIO C. SUSANA D P REIS CARMO, GABRIEL A.L. HAIKAL, DESIRÉE SANT?ANA Freire, Cláudia V. Júlio César Borges CASTILLO, JOSÉ MARIA DEL DIAS JÚNIOR, JOSÉ OLÍMPIO Teixeira, Antônio Lúcio D M Shahian Camila Gabriela X Brito Daniel Ribeiro Moreira Gilbert Habib Augusto F C Pereira Camilo Brandao-de-Resende COSTA, FÁBIO SILVA MARTINS DA LANCELLOTTI, P de Fatima Diniz, Maria Thalles Oliveira Gomes Joselyn Rwebembera RABELO, DANIEL R. Raquel Rodrigues Britto Maria Fernanda Lima-Costa Gustavo V Maciel Marildes L Castro Richard Underwood Mariana D O Mata Nelma Cristina Diogo Clementino CAMARGOS, ELIZABETH RS Paula A Braga Machado Beleigoli, Alline M. Robert H. Gilman Marta Eugenia Alcici Sarah Melo Silva Marcelo Antonio P Xavier NEDOSHIVIN, A Marcio Henrique L. Resende Bogdan A. Popescu WAYDER ANTONIO A COSTA rafael benjamin rosa da silva MARTINELLI, PATRÍCIA M Thomas C. Crawford Marcela de Lima Moreira POPESCU, BOGDAN A BASLIB , F LIMA, MÁRCIA M.O. Neimy R Oliveira Letícia Alves Andrade Chiara Bucciarelli-Ducci Bárbara M F Bechtlufft felipe vieira guarçoni Carla Maia Ligeiro Ricardo W. Bozo Gutierrez James Marangou Maria Rita D Teixeira Covadonga Fernández-Golfín Simon R Gibbs Marcio Vinicius lins de Barros LIMA, MARCIA MARIA O Alexandre Lemos da Silveira Santos Jesus Gomez BRUNEL-LEBECQ, A KONG, W KF Marcos Paulo de Souza Damásio Marcelo RR Antonio Marin-Neto Luke SGE Howard DPhil IARA LISA MARTINS SILVA Brant, Luiza Caldeira Silvio Menacho PASSAGLIA, LUIZ GUILHERME DE LANGE-VAN BRUGGEN, H dos Santos, J. S. C. Sara S B Patrizo Lancellotti Giuliana Durighel FIGUEIREDO, PEDRO HENRIQUE S. Aaron Samuels TAN, TIMOTHY C Villani, F. N. A. Giovanni M Santos DE SOUSA, GIOVANE RODRIGO Tatiana C Diamantino Luigi Paolo Badano Declan P O?Regan ERLINGE, D Eva H. Clark COSTA, HENRIQUE S Thiago Mendonça Nunes de Paula Daniel P Drumond Antonelli, L. R. d. V. Larissa N Martins Marcus Vinicius Simões SILVA, TARCÍLIA A. João Marcelo de Souza Aguiar Marcio Vinicius L Barros Luciana C. Diamantino TERNACLE, JULIEN DE SOUZA, SÔNIA FRANCISCA Silvio Amadeu de Andrade TRAVASSOS, DENISE V. Carla TF Rodrigo Soares Augusto F. Pereira BASLIB, F SOUSA, GIOVANE RODRIGO DE Paulo Henrique Nogueira Thais Vivas Prado OLIVEIRA, SICILIA R. CASTRO, WAGNER H. Laurence Rodrigues Amaral Alessanda MAZ Jose Luis Zamorano Waydder Aurélio A. Costa MARQUES, VITÓRIA EMILIA GOMES Maria Verônica F Floresta Ovidiu Mitu Luana Dias Gomes Pereira Bárbara Guimarães Lisboa Lima ROCHA, AMANDA L. Matheus Souza Gomes Teixeira, Antônio Lúcio maria helena albernaz siqueira Fernanda Alves Gelape Magalhaes, L. M. D. LE ROUX, P Alana Barroso Generoso SOUZA, ALESSANDRA F. Nelianne Verkaik Caroline C O MARINA RANGEL MOREIRA BARROS ALVES Daniel Rocha Rabelo André de Oliveira Parreiras CITRO, RODOLFO COTA, VITOR EMANUEL SERAFIM Hedda Richards da Costa Rocha, M. O. Jolien Roos-Hesselink DA SILVA, JOSÉ LUIZ P. Frederico Bartolazzi Ana Cristina Simões e Silva MARINA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO NAGY, V K FERREIRA, CAMILA G. Luan Salvador Machado Barbalho KONG, W K F Raquel R. Britto Vagner de Campos Silva Julia Medeiros Fernandes LE VEN, F FERNANDES, BÁRBARA MARTINS BERLE, C RIBEIRO, ANTÔNIO LP LUIZA SAMARANE GARRETO Ana Luisa Bierrenbach MIRI, CASSIO O. Gustavo Brandão de Oliveira FURNAZ, SHUMAILA BRANDÃO, FERNANDO VIEIRA LE BERRE, R VASCONCELOS, MARIA CARMEN M. Claudia Alves Couto Mariana de Braga Lima Carvalho Canesso GELAPE, CLAUDIO L. Victor Teatini Ribeiro Marcela Mascarenhas de Paula PEREIRA, GABRIEL T.R. Mauricio Vitor Machado Oliveira LANGE-VAN BRUGGEN, H DE SILVA, GUILHERME CANABRAVA RODRIGUES
Chagas Disease Doença de Chagas Estenose mitral Chagas cardiomyopathy Rheumatic Heart Disease mitral stenosis Cardiopatia Chagasica ecocardiograma Endocardite Infecciosa Echocardiographic screening Mortality cardiopatia reumática Strain bidimensional Valvoplastia mitral percutânea cardiomyopathy Echocardiogram Infective endocarditis Valvuloplastia mitral percutânea echocardiography Ventrículo Direito Net atrioventricular compliance BNP tissue Doppler imaging Angiotomografia coronariana multislice prognosis Percutaneous Mitral Valvuloplasty stroke Disfunção diastólica Capacidade funcional ecocardiografia Doença Reumática heart failure pulmonary hypertension Dissincronia ventricular ecocardiograma tridimensional Hipertensão Pulmonar diastolic function Miocardiopatia acidente vascular cerebral Speckle-tracking echocardiography Left atrial shape teste ergométrico miocardiopatia chagásica Chagas'Disease cytokines STRAIN VO2 máximo Arritmia ventricular Ventricular function Brain-derived neurotrophic factor Exercise training Ventricular Dyssynchrony Miocardiopatia dilatada chagásica Imatinib cardiotoxicity Valvopatia mitral reumática Miocardiopatia dilatada Doppler echocardiography Marcapasso Obesity Frequência cardíaca de recuperação Ergoespirometria Ecocardiograma transesofágico left ventricular function Mitral valve Disfunção ventricular direita Exercise capacity Doença falciforme, 3D echocardiography screening Right ventricular Miocardiopata chagásica Congestão pulmonar Qualidade de Vida Ischemic cerebrovascular events Right ventricular pacing Echocardiographic study inflammatory response terapia de ressincronização cardíaca Eletrocardiografia doença arterial coronariana cirúrgia cardíaca SEPSE Functional capacity Right ventricle Left atrial function Brain natriuretic peptide Regurgitação mitral arrhythmias Eletrocardiografia dinâmica quality of life Tissue Doppler-derived E/e' ratio choque séptico Cox Model Survival Mortalidade Função Sistólica Ven trículo direito (VD) Apêndice Atrial ecocardiograma de esforço Thromboembolism Índice de Tei Valvuloplastia Atrial Function cardioembolism exercise echocardiography left ventricular filling pressure Pressão Arterial Pulmonar strain echocardiography Speckle-tracking strain Echocardiographic Score Citocinas inflamatórias Embolia pulmonar citocinas Schistosomiasis Anomalias dos Vasos Coronários Endomyocardial fibrosis reserva de fluxo coronariano left atrial compliance valva mitral regurgitação tricuspide Febre Reumática Chagas'Disease, Right ventricle, Cardiomyopathy Rheumatic valve disease Atrio esquerdo Eventos isquêmicos cerebrais ventricular strain trauma torácico Morbidity Marca-passo cardíaco Left atrial volume ecocardiograma de stress Dilated cardiomyopathy Artérias carótidas chagas heart disease speckle tracking echocardiography Percutaneous Mitral Commissurotomy outcome tripanossomicidas Right ventricular mass Expressão fenotípica Reestenose valvar mitral Morbidade assimetria comissural stress echo B-type natriuretic peptide risk stratification valve intervention Mitral valve disease inflammatory markers biomarkers Cardíaco Implantável cost-effectiveness Ergometria incremental shuttle walk test exercise-induced arrhythmias Handheld echocardiography cardiopulmonary exercise test balloon valvuloplasty Embolic events 3-dimensional right ventricular stroke work Germ cell tumors myocardial perfusion Length of hospital stay ventilatory inefficiency Cardiac involvement Myocardial fibrosis parasitic diseases NT pro BNP Percutaneous Mitral Commisurotomy Matrix metalloproteinases shistosomiasis Rheumatic heart valve disease Cardiac Magnetic resonance malignant arrhythmias Gravidez Coronary artery disease American trypanosomiasis marcadores inflamatórios gestacional diabetes prognostic Estatística Right ventricular thrombus chest trauma right heart failure Valves Região endêmica restrictive cardiomyopathy Metabolic syndrome PROGNÓSTICO Yolk sac tumors atrial strain Prevalência NT- proBNP Chagasic cardiomyopathy funcáo diastolica FasLigand/CD95L função do átrio esquerdo Miocardiopatia dilatada idiopática Eventos embólicos Peptideo natriurético cerebral Bloqueio de Ramo Direito taquicardia ventricular não-sustentada Anticoagulants marcadores pró-inflamatórios Transesophageal echocardiography Risk predictors Revascularização miocárdica Cardiac remodeling Electrocardiogram Valve disease teste da caminhada de seis minutos Benzonidazol three-dimensional echocardiography infecção experimental Portable device Função atrial esquerda double-negative T cells Lesão apical autonomic nervous system Telessaúde Metanálise Expressão genotípica depression health-related quality-of-life cytokine signature Disfunção dos Núcleos da Base SPECT Escores Tomográficos Predição de risco Chagas disease cardiomyopathy c-reactive protein Activating Intrinsic Conduction Pulmonary congestion. Trombo intracardíaco Risk assessment strain imaging Atrial myxoma Pericardial cyst Doppler tissue imaging Inverted left atrial appendage Pericarditis Thrombosis TNF-alpha Right Ventricular Dysfunction Síndrome Coronariana Aguda sem Supra de St T-wave amplitude variability Coronary tomography coronary artery calcium Subaortic membrane Carotid artery intima-media thickness; 6-min walk test Ischemic mitral regurgitation Cardiac metastasis inflammatory cytokines Chronic myeloid leukemia tomografia computadorizada Class III obesity Trombose venosa aortic valve insufficiency Doença de Chagas, ventrículo direito, miocardiopat left atrial area Performance miocárdica (IPM) Diabetes Gestacional Doença de Chagas, trombos, miocardiopatia Speckle tracking strain coreia de Sydenham Dados longitudinais e de sobrevivência neonatos doença falciforme ecocardiograma transoperatorio Miocardiopata Ecografia Vascular Apendice atrial esquerdo Estudo transtorácico e transesofagial Miocardiopatia Chagásica Dilatada aortic valve replacement mitral regurgitation color-guided planimetry Tricuspid valve Carotid artery doença arterial coronária aerobic exercise training Myxoma imatinib mesylate Distrofia de Duchenne infarto agudo do miocárdio FORAME OVAL PERMEÁVEL sepsis Point-of-care ultrasound Terapia de Reposição Hormonal dobutamine mechanical dispersion primary care system fator neurotrófico Intervenção valvar mitral Leaflet Tethering Aortic valve stenosis Ponte miocárdica Brain Derived Neurotrophic Factor espessura médio-intimal carotídea Treinamento físico eletrocardiograma TRAIL paravalvular abscess Right Ventricular Index of Myocardial Performance peptídeos natriuréticos Origem anômala das artérias coronárias tissue doppler Mansoni schistosomiasis surgery mitral obstruction Eletrocardiografia de alta resolução Thrombus Pericardiectomy insuficiência tricúspide Atrial Flutter Disfunção sistólica Eventos tromboembolicos cerebrais AVALIAÇÃO estudos longitudinais Cardiodesfibrilador Doença de Chagas, indice de Tei, função diastólica Atrial fibrillation Conscious Sedation Cell-derived microvesicles Functional mitral regurgitation Yellow Fever immune response Valvopatias Immunoregulation Pulmonary Arterial Hypertension HIV/AIDS trombose de prótese valvar trombos Busca da condução intrínseca modelo de cox Internação prolongada Micropartículas heart rate variability INCOMPETENCIA CRONOTRÓPICA Ducchenne Dystrophy Doença de Chagas, miocardiopatia, apêndice atrial, Doença de Chagas, miocardiopatia, função sistólica clinica medica Hipertensão Arterial Doença do coração
CTIT UFMG