Marcos André Gonçalves http://lattes.cnpq.br/3457219624656691

Bolsista de Produtividade do CNPq Nível 1B

Última atualização do Lattes: 03.03.2024

Nomes de citação: GONÇALVES, Marcos André / Gonçcalves, Marcos André / Marcos A. Gonçalves / MARCOS GONÇALVES / GONÇALVES, MARCOS / GONÇALVES, MARCOS A. / GONÇALVES, MARCOS / GONCALVES, MARCOS / GONCALVES, MARCOS A. / GONÇALVES, MARCOS ANDRE / GONÇALVES, M.
Mestrado: 44
Doutorado: 13
Pos-Doutorado: 5
Outras: 27
  • Processos ou Técnicas (1)+
    • Ano
      2009
      Título
      METHODS FOR DETECTING SPAMMERS AND CONTENT PROMOTERS IN ONLINE VIDEO SOCIAL NETWORKS
  • Software (3)+
    • Ano
      2007
      Título
      5SQual - A Tool for Assessing Digital Library Quality
    • Ano
      2003
      Título
      5SGraph - A Tool for Graphical Modeling of Digital Libraries
    • Ano
      2003
      Título
      5SGen - A Tool for Automatic Generation of Digital Libraries
Jussara Marques de Almeida Alberto Henrique Frade Laender Edward A Fox Leonardo Rocha Thiago Salles Wagner Meira Junior Ricardo da Silva Torres Fabiano Belem Marco Cristo Virgilio Augusto Fernandes Almeida Anderson A. Ferreira Altigran Soares da Silva Adriano Alonso Veloso Edleno Silva de Moura Pável Calado Weiguo Fan Fabrício Benevenuto de Souza Gisele Lobo Pappa Daniel Hasan Dalip Sergio Canuto Rao Shen Berthier Ribeiro de Araujo Neto Nivio Ziviani FRANÇA, CELSO Rodrygo Luis Teodoro Santos Felipe Viegas Eder Martins Fernando Mourao Thierson Couto VIEGAS, FELIPE Rodrigo Silva Allan Silva Moises Gomes de Carvalho Tiago Rodrigues Humberto Mossri Rodrigo Tripodi Calumby CUNHA, WASHINGTON Robert K France Claudia Bauzer Medeiros Flavio Vinicius Diniz de Figueiredo Mirella M . Moro Claudio Moisés Valiense de Andrade Barbara Moreira Lagoeiro GOMES, CHRISTIAN Baoping Zhang ROSA, THIERSON Wellington Santos Martins Daniel Xavier De Sousa Pablo A Roberto Renata Galante David Fernandes Bruno B. M. Paiva Thiago N. Cardoso Fox, Edward A. Henrique Pinto Gabriel Magno Evandro Landulfo Teixeira Paradela Cunha Marcos Carvalho CANUTO, SERGIO Joao Bastos Cavalcanti Carolina Bigonha Yuxin Chen MARCOLINO, MILENA SORIANO Hussein Suleman Marisa Vasconcelos CANUTO, SÉRGIO Clodoveu Augusto Davis Junior Benevenuto, Fabrício MANGARAVITE, VITOR Cortez, Eli DE ANDRADE, CLAUDIO MOISÉS VALIENSE Bruna Zanotto Guilherme Assis Mohammed Zaki Jurandy Almeida Cesar Nardelli Anthony Atkins Ming Luo DALIP, DANIEL H. Luiz G. P. dos Santos Evandrino Barros Waister Martins Ferreira, C.D. Polianna Delfino and Gomes Pereira Raphael R. Campos Raquel Oliveira Prates Peterson S. Procopio Jr Clebson Sá Lin Tzy Li Uma Murthy Avner dal Bosco Alan Filipe Washington Luiz Otavio Pennati Ricardo Cota DE ANDRADE, CLAUDIO M.V. Ananth Raghavan Guilherme de Castro Mendes Gomes Qinwei Zhu LUIZ, WASHINGTON BELÉM, FABIANO M. COUTO DA SILVA, ANA PAULA Jeff Young Murray Crowder KHATIBI, AMIR Vinod Chachra Ryan Richardson Carísi Anne Polanczyk Vitor Oliveira Patricia C. Saraiva SILVA, RODRIGO M. Gonçalves, Marcos André Aaron Krowne Layne T Watson Unni Ravindranathan Eduardo Borges Wladmir Brandão Fabiano Atalla AZZOPARDI-MUSCAT, NATASHA Raquel Lara DAL BIANCO, GUILHERME Felipe Moraes NOVILLO-ORTIZ, DAVID Ana Paula Beck da Silva Etges Nascimento, Cristiano Javier Vargas Munoz Warley Cezar da SILVEIRA" MARQUES-NETO, HUMBERTO T. Filipe de L. Arcanjo Nicola Ferro Maristela Agosti SANTOS, RODRYGO L. T. VARGAS MUÑOZ, JAVIER ALVARO Lucas Cunha Sergio Campos Yi Ma Victor Rodrigues RIBEIRO, ISAC S. Bruno Campoi ETGES, A.P. ROSA, THIERSON C. POLANCZYK, C.A. Kattiana Constantino RESENDE, ELAINE Daniel Pedronette SOARES, LIZIANE S. LOPES, BÁRBARA G. C. O. Renato Antonio Celso Ferreira FORTES, REINALDO SILVA Naga Srinivas Vemuri Ana Paula de Carvalho Amir Khatibi Daniel Souza Nadia Kozievitch SOUSA, DANIEL X. Lena Veiga e Silva CAETANO, JOSEMAR ALVES Filipe Ribeiro Gabriel Pacheco Patrick Prado Pablo Figueira Carlos a. Heuser Gustavo Siqueira Krerley Oliveira Guilherme Del Bianco Lisiane Porciuncula Dorgival Olavo Guedes Neto Luis Carlos Crispino Hamilton Varela BORGES DO NASCIMENTO, ISRAEL JÚNIOR Mateus R. Freitas Maria Sumbana Mario Alvim Daniel Figueiredo Neill Kipp MOREIRA, EDRÉ Rafael Odon PRATES, RAQUEL O. Gail McMIllan Gabriel Goncalves Ye Zhou Pavel Calado Katia Cristina Lage dos Santos PEREIRA, ANTÔNIO Flavio Vinicius Pollyanna Gonçalves Adriano Pereira Welton Santos James W. Flanagan Lillian N. Cassel Gabriel Nunes Gabriel Texeira Artur Ziviani Marcelo A. S. Ganem Humberto Marques Gabriel Jallais Pedro Henrique Bragioni Las Casas Juliano Palmieri Lage Renata Vieira Isac Sandin Otávio Maciel Zucheratto Davi de Castro Reis Hendrickson R. Langbehn Victor Lima Cruz Thiago Silva Lucas Ponce Joao Palotti Magda c Pires Daniel Miranda MOURÃO, FERNANDO Diogo R. R. Oliveira Cota, Ricardo G. Ericlson R. Nascimento Santos, Hugo S. Pedro Henrique Silva Rodrigues Maria Björklund WEERASEKARA, ISHANKA ABDULAZEEM, HEBATULLAH MOHAMED Emanuelle Gomes COSTA, HELEN Rodrigo Bastos Fóscolo Ana Beatriz Pizarro de Assis, Guilherme T. Hugo Silva Jefersson Santos Adriana Pagano TULER, ELISA PIRES, MAGDA CARVALHO Thiago Castro Ferreira CECÍLIO, PABLO SALES, THAÍS LORENNA SOUZA G. P. Crestani UMPIERRE, R. Rodrigues, Tiago Zilton Junior MARTINS, KARINA PAULA MEDEIROS PRADO Myriam Bahia Lopes Sheila Ouriques Martins ARAUJO, A. Anisio Mendes Lacerda SOUZA-SILVA, MAIRA VIANA REGO Lois Delcambre DA SILVA TORRES, RICARDO Renata Ruschell CABRAL, F. Matei Ripeanu GOMES, VIRGINIA MARA REIS Mesquita, Filipe Douglas Gorton Eduardo Cortes MOREIRA, T. Gonçalves, M.A. Miranda Mowbray BARBOSA, F Rafael Sachetto OLIVEIRA, M. PEREIRA, POLIANNA DELFINO Gabriel Ramos RUSCHEL, K. Guilherme Menezes Elizeu Santos-Neto DA SILVA, CARLA THAIS CANDIDA ALVES DE SOUZA, EMÍLIA A. HARZHEIM, E. DE OLIVEIRA JORGE, ALZIRA FOX, E MARTINS, WELLINGTON VALIENSE, C. NUNES, ALINE GABRIELLE SOUSA FAN, W SANTOS, WISLLAY REZENDE, NICOLAS G. SOUZA, A.C. Bianca Zadrozny DE FREITAS MARTINS VIEIRA, ALESSANDRA ZHANG, B Marco Modesto MARQUES, CLARA D. A. MARTINS, S.O. SILVA, T DE PAIVA, BRUNO BARBOSA MIRANDA PAPA, J Luiz Felipe Mendes RUSCHEL, R. FERREIRA, CARLOS H. G. DE CARVALHO, RAFAEL LIMA RODRIGUES GONCALVES, M Glauber Dias Gonçalves Luis Cantelli Antonio Pereira CORTES, E.G. MARTINS, WELLINGTON SANTOS Elisa Boari SILVA, RAFAEL TAVARES FALCAO, A Alexandre Maros RAMOS, LUCAS EMANUEL FERREIRA Nagas Srinivas Vemuri Diego Las Casas Luiz Carlos Oliveira NASCIMENTO, CECILIA CIMINI, CHRISTIANE CORRÊA RODRIGUES Ricardo sa Silva Torres Samir Ribas DA S. TORRES, RICARDO Milena Marcolino Anísio Lacerda DIAS, ZANONI PONCE, DANIELA VARGAS MUÑOZ, JAVIER MANGARAVITE, VÍTOR Alexandre X Falcao COELHO, DAYANNE G. FIGUEIRA, PABLO CANUTO, SÉRGIO DANIEL Eduardo M. Barbosa Jean Oliveira DE SOUSA, DANIEL XAVIER Raphael Campos MAGALHÃES, LUIZ FELIPE GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA, HENRIQUE P. Gustavo Penha Andre Heringer ALPONTI, HELTON Francisco Brabosa Ligiane Alves de Souza Dennis E. Sasha Icaro Cavalcante BALLET, RAPHAEL Divya Rangarajan Karla Albuquerque de Vasconcelos Borges JUNIOR, MANOEL M. Elaine Resende MINGOTE, FELIPE J Eaton Srinivas Vemuri Ticiana O. Toffoli MELO, PHILIPE F. MARTINS, WELLINGTON S. PERSON, GABRIEL Juliano Lopes de Oliveira Divyia Rangarajan GONÇALVES, POLLYANNA COELHO, DAYANNE Saverio Perugini DALIP, DANIEL HASAN BELÉM, FABIANO BRUCKNER, CARLOS E FREITAS, MATEUS F. Rohit Kepalure Kipp, Neill A. ALVIM, MÁRIO S. Luiz F. Goncalves MATOS, BRENO CARVALHO, DÁRLINTON Denio Duarte Stevens Rehen Watson, Layne T. LACERDA, ANISIO M. Rohit Kelapure Thomas Severiens ALENCAR, RAFAEL Matheus Araujo Jianping Chen Vivien Petras SCOTTON, ANA LUIZA BAHIA ALVES Kerstin Zimmermann Johnnatan Messias BATISTA, CAROLINA S. Stefan Gradmann Min-Yen Khan DE OLIVEIRA MAURÍLIO, AMANDA Michael Hohlfeld Keith Ross Jeff Allen Eberhard R. Hilf Philipe Melo Alan de Freitas Caio Alves Furtado Jiangping Chen Lena V da Silva José Hilario Canós Cerdá, Ariadne M. B. R. Carvalho Reinaldo Fortes Andrea Labrudi David P Viscarra del Pozo Tamas E. Doszkocs Thiago A. Godoi Marcelo Ganem Thiago Silveira David Menotti LIMA, RENNAN C. James W Flanangan Luciano Esperidiao Junio de Freitas VIEIRA, VINÍCIUS DA F. Naren Ramakrishnan FREITAS, ALAN Hilton de Oliveira Mota João Vitor B. da Silva Mauricio Augusto Figueiredo Ali A Zafer Eduardo Alves do Valle Junior Vanessa das Graças José Ventura Renata Queiroz Dividino Paulo Jose Lage Alvarenga Tales Machado Leandro Araujo DUARTE, DENIO Manuel A. Pérez-Quiñones Monique V Vieira Unni Ravindranathan Neucimar J. Leite BIANCO, GUILHERME DAL Kate McDevitt GOMES, GUILHERME C.M. James W Flanagan Liang Xu Petrina Kimura NEZHADBIGLARI, MASOUMEH Unni Ravindranathan, MAGNO, GABRIEL Jun Wang Karla Okada Alessandra Faria Campos VALIENSE, CLAUDIO Paul Mather Cristiano Silva Wesley Dias Maciel Lamparelli, R.A.C. Moreira, Bárbara L. Gestefane Magalhâes Mir Farooq Ali Michelle Hanne Fábio Faria Guilherme Fonseca Daniel Madeira dos Santos, J.A. Guilherme Andrade Srinivasan Parthasarathy Figueiredo, Fábio Andre Geraldo Filip Jagodzinski Ganesh Panchanathan Denilson Pereira Rezende, R.C. FONSECA, GUILHERME Rennan C. Lima Monique V. Vieira Viviane Moreira Santos, J.A. Breno Matos Pereira, Denilson Alves Ana Cláudia Souza Modesto, Marco A.B. Otavio Alcantara S Yang Giovanni Comarela Christian Middleton Suely Rezende Alvaro Pereira Jr. Tatiana Pontes Saulo Ricci Luis Reis LACERDA, ANISIO Pinto, Henrique Maira Viana Rego Souza Ricardo Baeza Yates Raquel Minardi HEUSER, CARLOS A. Virginia Mara Reis and Silva Manuela F Sacioto
CTIT UFMG